J4859D-AFR HP Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR transceiver

 Ticker News

J4859D-AFR HP Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR transceiver

SKU: J4859D-AFR Category:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “J4859D-AFR HP Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Hit enter to search or ESC to close